GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Set of glass 15551002
nr 1555 1002
SET OF GLASS
Kosta, "Odelberg". 44 delar + carafe. Height: 9-13, 5-24 cm, lättare bruksslitage, minor cracks.
Kosta, "Odelberg". 44 delar + karaff. Höjd: 9-13,5-24 cm
Condition: lättare bruksslitage, nagg
5000
SEK 4200
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:22:56
14/8 17:34:29
4.000 kr
14/8 20:17:57